About

nama gw ONY NASUTION, biasa nya orang yang kenal sama gw manggil gw “ONY” doangggg… kalo yang baru kenal bagus nya sih manggil gw “ONY” juga HEHE 😛 gw kelahiran 09-09-1991 (kebanyakan angka 9) makanya gw doyan tuh sama yang berkaitan dengan 9 😀 gw sih orang nya nyantai-nyantai ajeee, di bilang cuek ga di bilang lucu juga ga (jadi apa dongggg??? -___- ) elo sendiri aja deh yg ngartiin 😛 okesippppp semoga elo elo pada suka sama postingan gw…aminnnnnnnn…. keep going ENJOYYYYYYYYY broooooo 😛

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s